|
Adamowska Alicja (Warszawa), Adamska Jolanta (Warszawa),
Barwicka Barbara (Chodzież), Baśkiewicz Teresa (Koszalin),
B±kowska Małgorzata (Złocieniec), Bekisz Beata (Tychowo),
Biernacka Maria (Koszalin), Bittner Danuta (Bydgoszcz), Bojarska Anna (Słupsk),
Borawska Marianna (Słupsk), Bukowska Renata (Słupsk),
Bursztyka Elżbieta (Otwock), Chabior
Anna (Słupsk), Chamera Magdalena (Słupsk), Chojnowska Urszula (Słupsk), Czapiewska
Dorota (Słupsk), Czudowicz Hanna (Słupsk), D±browa-Januszewski
Jerzy (Słupsk), Denis Alicja (Koszalin), Dobrzyniecka
Ewa (Lubin), Drojman Anna (Słupsk), Dudka Małgorzata (Koszalin),
Fadrowska-Adamczyk Stanisława (Izabelin), Gawlik Teresa
(Słupsk), Glaser Iwona (Słupsk), Gliszczyńska Anna (Słupsk),
Gnat Wiesława (Ustka), Grędecka Barbara (Słupsk), Hryć Ewa (Szczecin), Imporowicz Grażyna
(Giżycko), Iwanowicz Dorota (Słupsk), Jackowska Barbara
(Toruń), Jankowska Lidia (Koszalin), Janonis Jolanta (Słupsk),
Jasińska Irena (Słupsk), Jaworska Dorota (Piła), Kaczyńska Teresa (Gdynia), Kaliszczak Elżbieta (Słupsk), Kamińska Barbara (Biały Bór),
Karaban Jolanta (Sławno), Kaźmierczak Eleonora (Koszalin),
Kempisty Elżbieta (Przasnysz), Kobyłecka Nelly (Słupsk),
Kowalska Małgorzata (Słupsk), Kozak Maria (Słupsk), Korzeniewska Jolanta (Słupsk),
Korzeniowska-Klaja Joanna (Słupsk), Kucal Barbara (Słupsk),
Kwasińska Urszula (Słupsk), Kwiatkowska Beata (Przasnysz),
Ladwiniec Ewa (Koszalin), Legan Mariola (Kołobrzeg), Łabędzka
Krystyna (Warcino), Łozyk Daria
(Słupsk), Krzyżewska WANDA (Warszawa), Maci±g Agata (Słupsk), Madejsza Urszula (Bydgoszcz), Makowska Małgorzata (Warszawa),
Mańka PIOTR (Słupsk), Matyjaszek Tadeusz (Słupsk), Machalińska
Ewa (Słupsk), Meger Grażyna (Słupsk), Milewska Teresa
(Słupsk), Miranowska Agnieszka (Toruń), Mizancew Grażyna (Koszalin), Motyl Irena (Słupsk), Murawiecka Halina Ewa (Bydgoszcz), Nitkowska
Elżbieta (Słupsk), Noga Małgorzata (Koszalin), Opaczewska
Ewa (Bydgoszcz), Orłowska Agata (Sławno), Osińska Ewa (Słupsk), Owczarek Jolanta
(Słupsk), Owczarzak Bogumiła (Koszalin), Paj±k Wioleta (Słupsk), Papierska Wiesława (Warszawa), Pęciak
Bożena (Piła), Piastowska EWA (Słupsk), Pi±tek Anna (Toruń), Pietraszek Jadwiga
(Słupsk), Pietryka Maria (Słupsk), Piotrowska Zofia (Słupsk),
Pliszka Elżbieta (Słupsk), Pochylski Witold (Słupsk),
Podniesińska Barbara (Siedlce), Procka Ewa (Warszawa),
Prystupa Halina (Słupsk), Przylipiak
Krystyna (Słupsk), Pszczelińska Marcjanna (Koszalin),
R±czka Jolanta (Koszalin), Rogoża Małgorzata (Kołobrzeg), Rożek Barbara (Słupsk),
Różalska Elżbieta (Słupsk), Saweryn Jolanta (Słupsk),
Skorlińska Grażyna (Słupsk), Skórska-Kwarciak Wanda (Słupsk),
Skupień Małgorzata (Słupsk), Sochacka Katarzyna (Słupsk), Sokołowska Elżbieta (Słupsk),
Sputo Agnieszka (Warszawa), Stępowska
Teresa (Kołobrzeg), Stolnicka Maria (Słupsk), Strozińska Aleksandra (Słupsk), Studzińska Bożena (Słupsk),
Szczęsna-Jurkowska Bogumiła (¦widwin), Szklarkowska Agata
(Słupsk), Szranc Anna (Słupsk), Szustakowska
Alicja (Słupsk), Szybakowska Beata (Słupsk), Szymanek
Jolanta (Warszawa), ¦widerski Stanisław (Warszawa), ¦wiek
Monika (Słupsk), ¦wiekatowska Grażyna (Słupsk), ¦wietlicka Alicja (Słupsk), Tiesler Teresa (Giżycko), Tomczyk-Rudy Alicja (Słupsk), Tomkiewicz
Barbara (Warszawa), Topka Małgorzata (Słupsk), Tyborczyk Jan (Słupsk), Warcholak Anna (Kobylnica), Wardowska-Pacułek Agnieszka (Słupsk), Wasilewski Juliusz (Warszawa),
Waszczyk Alicja (Prochowice), Więcław Regina (Legnica),
Wisławska Elżbieta (Słupsk), Wiśniewska Elżbieta (Toruń),
Wiśniewska Jolanta (Słupsk), Wojciechowska Ewa (Słupsk), Wróbel Barbara (Rzeszów),
Zapletal Mieczysław (Słupsk), Zarobny
Walentyna (Słupsk), Zarzycka Teresa (Słupsk), Zawadzka Danuta (Bydgoszcz), Żurek
Hanna (Bydgoszcz), Żynis Monika (Słupsk)
|
|